Direkt zum Inhalt springen

Lehrpersonen

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L   M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

Name/Kontakt Funktion Fächer
Allgäuer Thomas
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S1c
Stundenplan
 
Bader Peter
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S1a
Stundenplan
 
Bär-Reding Melanie
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft
Bertschi Rebekka
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Biologie / Lerninsel
Bryner Vreny
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson KKO3
Stundenplan
 
Büchli Claude
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S2c
Stundenplan
 
Cesari Pietro
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R1c
Stundenplan
 
Erni Pia
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson KKO2
Stundenplan
 
Flammer Marlène
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Biologie / DaZ / Französisch / Geografie / Musik
Frei Evelyne
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B2b
Stundenplan
 
Frey Martina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bildnerisches Gestalten
Frey Le Katharina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft
Fuchs Martina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Chemie / Mathematik / Physik
Gautschi Rolf
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson  Werken
Geiger Nicole
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R1a
Stundenplan
 
Grossenbacher Barbara
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S3b
Stundenplan
 
Hadorn Regina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Textiles Werken
Hächler Yves
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bewegung und Sport
Häfliger Marina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bildnerisches Gestalten / Geometrisch-technisches Zeichnen
Häfliger Dany
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R2a
Stundenplan
 
Häusermann Jeanine
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B2c
Stundenplan
 
Hediger Claudia
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft
Heim Barbara
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson DaZ
Hürzeler Karin
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Biologie / Geschichte / Mathematik
Krähenbühl Katharina
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Biologie /  Französisch / Geografie / Informatik /  Physik
Küng Béatrice
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Textiles Werken
Lang Karin
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Deutsch / Englisch / Geschichte
Lehnherr Rudolf
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B3a
Stundenplan
 
Lieder Franziska
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Musik
Marinucci Jasmin
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B1b
Stundenplan
 
Meyerhans Susanne
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft / Textiles Werken
Minder Barbara
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R2c
Stundenplan
 
Mühlebach Erika
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson
 
Informatik / Mathematik
Mühlebach Dominik
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Werken
Müller Andreas
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B1a
Stundenplan
 
Müller Gianin
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B2a
Stundenplan
 
Myland Cornelia
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Englisch / Geschichte
Neuenschwander Annemarie
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Englisch
Obrist Markus
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S2a
Stundenplan
 
Pfranger Etienne
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S2b
Stundenplan
 
Putschert Balz
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Latein
Reck Christian
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Werken
Reichenbach Stefanie
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Englisch
Riz Antonia
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Theater
Rohrer Aurel
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bewegung und Sport
Ryser Monika
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bildnerisches Gestalten / Geometrisch-technisches Zeichnen
Sahli Barbara
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R3a
Stundenplan
 
Schär Nicole
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Informatik / Realien
Sommerhalder Heinrich
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R3b
Stundenplan
 
Stapelfeldt Karin
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft
Staub Rikke
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bildnerisches Gestalten 
Steiner Mark
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson B3b
Stundenplan
 
Stenz Manfred
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Geschichte / Geografie / Informatik / Theater
Tata Marlis
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Textiles Werken
Urben-Wyss Maja
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson KKO1
Stundenplan
 
Urech Hans-Peter
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S3a
Stundenplan
 
Vogel Andrea
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Bewegung und Sport / Italienisch
Wachter Urs
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson KKO4
Stundenplan
 
Weber Fabienne
E-Mail
Fachlehrperson Hauswirtschaft
Weingartner André
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson R1b
Stundenplan
 
Wetli Brigitta
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S1b
Stundenplan
 
Widmer Thomas
E-Mail
Klassenlehrperson S3c
Stundenplan